WELCOME TO ARE YOU READY

Site Content

Additional Information

 

Build our testimonies through service. We invite the Lord’s spirit into our chapel by helping us keep them beautiful and clean. 

Cleaning is every Thursday starting at 6:30 pm. Please fulfill your assignments. Many hands make lighter work. 

Family assignments are as follows:

Aug 15     J. Thibert                          N. Hargarther           B. Hardy                           R. Walker

Aug 22      F. Rouland                       P. DeRidder                Josh Williams                    

Aug 29     D. Bennett                       A. Perce                        G. Rouse                          P. Romriell

Sep 05       M. Morphy                     D. Collett

Sep 12        D. Reynolds                  J. Ross Jr.                     D. Cox

Sep 19       D.Brown                          J. Lockwood               R. Lucia

Sep 26       J. McCooeye                 M. Williams

Oct 03      G. Wildey                        M. Schroeder             M. Schroeder

Oct 10       J. Vreeland                    S. Rossell                      T. Flood                              C. Davis

Oct 17       S. Morrison                   J. Thomas                     S. Hunn

Oct 24       R. Wilson                        J. Lucia                           K. Rossboroug

Oct 31       R. Morrison                   D. Bradstreet             S. Ellis                                C. DeNeef

Nov 07      J. Owens                          J. Sergeant                  S. Denniston

Nov 14      W. Lamb                           R. Collett                      M. Dorr                            K. Baker

Nov 21       S. Graham                       D. Cahoon                   M. Burris

Nov 27       N. Hargarther              B. Hardy                       J. Thibert                         R. Walker

Dec 05       D. Bennett                      A. Perce                        G. Rouse                          P. Romriell

Dec 12       M. Morphy                     D. Collett                      R. Nesbit

Dec 19       D. Reynolds                   J. Ross Jr.                      D. Cox

Dec 26       D. Brown                         J. Lockwood                R. Lucia

Jan 02        J. McCooeye                 M. Williams                  M. Potter

Jan 09        G. Wildey                        M. Schroeder               M. Schroeder

Jan 16        J. Vreeland                     S. Rossell                        T. Flood                           C. Davis

Jan 23        S. Morrison                    J. Thomas                      S. Hunn

Feb 06        R. Morrison                   D. Bradstreet              S. Ellis                             C. DeNeef

Feb 13        J. Sergeant                     S. Denniston                J. Owens

Feb 20        W. Lamb                          R.Collett                         M. Dorr                          K. Baker

image17